All about my pics ^^

17. (He is) the Lord of the two easts (places of sunrise during early summer and early winter) and the Lord of the two wests (places of sunset during early summer and early winter).

18. Then which of the Blessings of your Lord will you both (jinns and men) deny?

(Ar Rahmaan ayah 17-18)

masih menikmati hasil foto yang ala kadarnya.. hehe..

my Lovely Razita

my Lovely Razita

Iklan

4 thoughts on “All about my pics ^^

  1. hehe.. yg pink von nachbars garten mba.. tp aq ga tau persis namanya.. ๐Ÿ˜ฆ

    lokasinya macam2, ada yg di depan rmh tanaman tetangga, di depan mall, di hotel, dll.. mksh ya da mampir hr ni ๐Ÿ™‚

    • mksh mba.. ๐Ÿ™‚
      iya nih lg seneng jg motoin bunga.. mksh da di Like ya mba..
      aq jg seneng postingan mba ttg brkebun. mknya lg cr cara gmn bs nanam tnpa dirusak si kecil. hehe

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s